I | Unión Compañías | - | Brujas de Salamanca | 1:1 | ||
V | Brujas de Salamanca | - | Unión Compañías | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 27.04.2024 18:00 | V: 04.05.2024 02:00 | Campeones: Brujas de Salamanca | ||||
I | Deportes Quillón | - | Constitución Unido | 4:3 | ||
V | Constitución Unido | - | Deportes Quillón | 1:1 | ||
I: 27.04.2024 18:00 | V: 01.05.2024 22:00 | Campeones: Deportes Quillón | ||||
I | Municipal Mejillones | - | Deportes Colina | 0:1 | ||
V | Deportes Colina | - | Municipal Mejillones | 2:3 pn. | ||
I: 27.04.2024 22:00 | V: 04.05.2024 22:00 | Campeones: Municipal Mejillones | ||||
I | Chimbarongo | - | Santiago City | 4:2 | ||
V | Santiago City | - | Chimbarongo | 4:1 pn. | ||
I: 27.04.2024 22:00 | V: 03.05.2024 23:00 | Campeones: Santiago City | ||||
I | Comunal Cabrero | - | Deportes Iberia | 1:0 | ||
V | Deportes Iberia | - | Comunal Cabrero | 4:5 pn. | ||
I: 27.04.2024 22:00 | V: 05.05.2024 21:00 | Campeones: Comunal Cabrero | ||||
I | Unión Wanderers | - | Vicente Pérez Rosales | 0:0 | ||
V | Vicente Pérez Rosales | - | Unión Wanderers | 4:1 pn. | ||
I: 27.04.2024 23:00 | V: 04.05.2024 21:00 | Campeones: Vicente Pérez Rosales | ||||
I | Imperial Unido | - | Deportes Valdivia | 1:0 | ||
V | Deportes Valdivia | - | Imperial Unido | 0:0 | ||
I: 28.04.2024 02:00 | V: 04.05.2024 22:00 | Campeones: Imperial Unido | ||||
I | San Antonio Unido Temuco | - | Ferroviarios de Monte Aguila | 3:1 | ||
V | Ferroviarios de Monte Aguila | - | San Antonio Unido Temuco | 1:2 | ||
I: 28.04.2024 21:00 | V: 04.05.2024 21:00 | Campeones: San Antonio Unido Temuco | ||||
I | Glorias Navales | - | Miramar de Coquimbo | 1:1 | ||
V | Miramar de Coquimbo | - | Glorias Navales | 0:2 | ||
I: 28.04.2024 23:00 | V: 05.05.2024 21:00 | Campeones: Glorias Navales | ||||
I | Colchagua | - | Municipal Puente Alto | 2:2 | ||
V | Municipal Puente Alto | - | Colchagua | 3:2 | ||
I: 29.04.2024 00:00 | V: 05.05.2024 00:30 | Campeones: Municipal Puente Alto | ||||
I | El Lucero de Chillán | - | Juvenil Seminario de Talca | 1:3 | ||
V | Juvenil Seminario de Talca | - | El Lucero de Chillán | 1:0 | ||
I: 30.04.2024 01:00 | V: 05.05.2024 01:00 | Campeones: Juvenil Seminario de Talca | ||||