22.01.2013 | 20:45 | Grimsby Town | - | Hyde FC | 2:0 (0:0) | |
29.01.2013 | 20:45 | Wrexham FC | - | Southport FC | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | AFC Telford United | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
12.02.2013 | 20:45 | Tamworth FC | - | Macclesfield Town | 0:0 (0:0) | |
16.02.2013 | 16:00 | Woking FC | - | Newport County | 1:3 (0:3) | |
12.03.2013 | 20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Stockport County | 0:2 (0:0) | |
13.03.2013 | 20:45 | AFC Telford United | - | Gateshead FC | 0:0 (0:0) | |
19.03.2013 | 20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:1 (0:0) | |
26.03.2013 | 20:45 | Mansfield Town | - | Nuneaton Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |
09.04.2013 | 20:45 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Hereford United | 0:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Luton Town | - | Lincoln City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
11.04.2013 | 20:45 | Dartford FC | - | Braintree Town | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 64:46 | 18 | 58 | |
2 | Wrexham FC | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 61:32 | 29 | 57 | |
3 | Mansfield Town | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 50:39 | 11 | 56 | |
4 | Luton Town | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 54:40 | 14 | 51 | |
5 | Kidderminster Harriers | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 41:24 | 17 | 50 | |
6 | Grimsby Town | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 45:25 | 20 | 49 | |
7 | Forest Green Rovers | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:32 | 13 | 47 | |
8 | Macclesfield Town | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 44:45 | -1 | 43 | |
9 | Dartford FC | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 46:42 | 4 | 42 | |
10 | Hereford United | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:44 | -2 | 41 | |
11 | Cambridge United | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 53:49 | 4 | 39 | |
12 | Tamworth FC | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36:41 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | Hyde FC | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 45:44 | 1 | 38 | |
14 | Southport FC | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 | 38 | |
15 | Alfreton Town | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 39:47 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | Braintree Town | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 36:47 | -11 | 37 | |
17 | Nuneaton Town | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 36:46 | -10 | 36 | |
18 | Woking FC | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 47:61 | -14 | 36 | |
19 | Stockport County | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:48 | -8 | 35 | |
20 | Gateshead FC | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 32:37 | -5 | 34 | |
21 | Lincoln City | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 44:55 | -11 | 32 | |
22 | Barrow AFC | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:55 | -23 | 32 | |
23 | AFC Telford United | 31 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | 30 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 40:59 | -19 | 29 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |