Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Skrapari Çorovodë | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | South Adelaide Panthers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Belarus [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BV Cloppenburg [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Wuppertaler SV [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turks & Caicos [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Plymouth Argyle (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Diwaniya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Lugansk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Real Kokkola JKKI-35 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Résidence Walferdange | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [Sub 20 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TuS Woltersdorf [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Guaratinguetá Futebol - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Pinneberg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Roter Stern Leipzig [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSG Aktivist Espenhain | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sénégal Olymp. | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preußen Hamburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Raleigh Wings [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1º de Mayo de Beni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AD Las Palas | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SSV Merten | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Algyo SK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | British Club | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Transport United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kelantan FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Université Club Kankan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Finnland [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pogon Miechow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polonia Bydgoszcz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tur Turek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dorados de Sinaloa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Etoile du Congo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Everton (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFK Sevastopol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PFK Sevastopol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Civil Service Wrexham | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FCM Aubervilliers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FCM Aubervilliers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Sutjeska Foča |