Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hertha [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Nahe [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tjaereborg IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desna Chernigov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Kirov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Presnya Moskva | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Spartak Kostroma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chicago Ukrainian Lions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [Sub 17 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jadran Dekani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vigor Senigallia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Indiana State Sycamores [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Lohausen [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Nürnberg [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Caroni FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Japan [Sub 19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KF Trepça | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fjøra FK | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Bad Kötzting | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saint Francis Red Flash [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FV Biberach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Osnabrück | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bulgarien [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Landsberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku |