Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Angrense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [Sub 19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kasachstan [Sub 19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slowakei [Sub 16] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Israel [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ukraine [Sub 17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Israel [Sub 18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | White Eagle SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | R. Cappellen FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Thailand [Sub 20 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Montabaur [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Balkan Botevgrad | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Baktaloranthaza VSE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | HNK Borovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Academica Argeș Pitești | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Wiener Viktoria | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [Sub 17 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Darum IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Feyenoord AV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Westfalia Scherfede [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brauweiler Pulheim [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Steinfurth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Järva-Jaani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tartu SK 10 Premium | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Dörbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Radnički Lukavac | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Taraji Wadi Al Nes | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | San Diego SeaLions [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shakhtar Pavlograd | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Þróttur Neskaupstaður | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mar Menor CF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Magdeburger FFC [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Rhade [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FFC Frankfurt [Infantil (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Vardar Soccer Club [Sub 19] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rutgers Scarlet Knights [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Meralco Manila | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bantu Mafeteng | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Desportivo de Guadalupe | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Regiment | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Police FC St. James | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Greifswalder FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KEG Gistel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Técnico Universitario | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mitra Kukar | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Yarmuk Al Rawda | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Melbourne Victory | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AS Etoile du Congo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Travadores | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Milo FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Utah Blitzz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Khidmat Al Shatia | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rhode Island Stingrays | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Whittlesea Stallions | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dongguk University | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Takdier Boys | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Majdanpek | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lechia Lwow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hvöt Blönduós | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Polonia Slubice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK Veres | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Unterfrauenhaid | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Ararat 2 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SK Blāzma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | North York Astros | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Etisalat | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bergheim [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NSTC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ecuador [Sub 20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dinamo Khmelnitskiy | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Murom | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Malmö Latinskolas IF |