Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Wismut Gera | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reinickendorfer Füchse | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Oberhavel Velten | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Germania Ilmenau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grün-Weiß Wolfen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Optik Rathenow | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Zeitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blankenburger FV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bornaer SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Charlottenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SC 1861 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Leipzig Nordwest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Mühlhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Wacker Nordhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |