Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JK Tammeka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yadro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rodina-M Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron-2 Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Electron | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Wolfsburgo [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |