Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |