Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Atlétic Escaldes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huachipato | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
O'Higgins | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almagro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobresal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colo-Colo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Platense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Chile | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Clan Juvenil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní Antonio Franco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antofagasta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Audax Italiano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de San Francisco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ben Hur de Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CA Los Andes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chaco For Ever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobreloa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Lanús | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liga de Portoviejo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Orense SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palestino | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perú [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de Tucumán | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Rita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tiro Federal de Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión de Sunchales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión Española | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |