Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCM Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |