Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praga | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Písek | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loko Vltavín | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rokycany | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Motorlet Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Povltavská FA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |