Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slaven Belupo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Zagreb | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Sesvete | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Acre FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Unirea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK TOSK Tesanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |