Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BKMA Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Junior Sevan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |