Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ermis Aradippou | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Naval 1° de Maio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |