Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AFC Wimbledon | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Burton Albion | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln City | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luton Town | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cambridge United | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolton Wanderers | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Cheltenham Town | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Carlisle United | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Newport County | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bray Wanderers | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Charlton Athletic | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Exeter City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Northampton Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bohemian FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derry City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athlone Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banga Gargždai | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bury FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool Sub-21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Port Vale FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burnley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Georgia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guiseley AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |