Trayectoria como entrenador
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dnipro-75 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ferroviarios de Chile | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Prahran City | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berg Op Beerzel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Eintracht Baunatal [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiszakanyar SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tiszakanyar SE | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dungiven Celtic | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mansfield Mountaineers [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Plymouth Argyle (R) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ES Bonchamp-lès-Laval | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DR Kongo [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Harlow Town | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Norwegen [Sub 17 Mujeres] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Apollon Limassol [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mainz [Cadete] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Slutsk | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Comayagua FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Campos Elíseos - SP | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Germania Bauchem [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Bayern Kitzingen [Infantil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Instituto Nacional Santiago | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Amöneburg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BSV Hürtürkel | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Birkenhard | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Brskovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Gara Altyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dili Oeste | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GAIS Göteborg [Juvenil] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | USV Ragnitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Escheburger SV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Buchholz 08 II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Katar [Sub 21] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC St. Augustin [Cadete (f)] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | West Florida Argonauts [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | PEPO Lappeenranta | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Burgdorf | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1º de Mayo de Beni | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sudan [Sub 18] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Heiligensee II | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Muharraq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Bregalnica Štip | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Piast Gliwice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Fortuna Magdeburg/Wolmirstedt [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Rehweiler-Matzenbach [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sassuolo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Chambishi FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfR Breslau | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Preussen Eberswalde | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Saint Francis Red Flash [Femenino] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | TSV Crailsheim | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Anzhi Makhachkala | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | GD Estoril | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Baku | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Wakrah | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | WSV-ATSV Ranshofen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Urbino Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SWA Sharks | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mukungwa FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Rapatona Port Moresby | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sporting Fingal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sabaria FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tipografia Budapest | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Victoria Czestochowa | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Lechia Lwow | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Iveria Khashuri | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Sønderborg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ikva Mlyniv | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mon-Uran | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jurong FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SpVgg Stegaurach | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Motor Geithain | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Pago Eagles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Royal Irish Rifles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC West Köln | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RUS Andenne-Seilles | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CD Izarra |