Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAOK Saloniki | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Xanthi FC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
Atromitos | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Johnstone FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Celtic FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heart of Midlothian | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
APS Zakynthos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |