Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holstein Kiel II | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Kropp | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preetzer TSV | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbreite Lübeck | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Union Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSB Flensburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Meldorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Bordesholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldenburger SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Altenholz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Flensburg 08 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NTSV Strand 08 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Hartenholm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bramfelder SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Reher/Puls | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburgo III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Angeln 02 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Lohbrügge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Frisia 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
VfR Neumünster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alsterbrüder | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Nordmark Satrup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Wankendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |