Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AZ Alkmaar [Juvenil] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Feyenoord [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 15] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Portugal [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Nuenen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |