Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Daugavpils | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Riga FC | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah Jūrmala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Super Nova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |