Altas | |||||
10/23 | Elías Ayala | CEN | Club Olimpia | ||
01/23 | Andrés Amaya Rivera | DEL | Atlético Huila | ||
01/23 | Daniel Barrea | DEL | Belgrano | ||
01/23 | Thiago Cravero | CEN | Belgrano | ||
01/23 | Facundo Lencioni | DEL | Belgrano | ||
01/23 | Santiago Razzeto | POR | Belgrano | ||
01/23 | Juan Strumia Barry | POR | Belgrano | ||
01/23 | Ignacio Tapia | CEN | Belgrano | ||
01/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | CEN | Belgrano | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Yuri Casermeiro | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
06/23 | Gerónimo Tomasetti | CEN | All Boys | ||
06/23 | Mirko Bonfigli | CEN | Defensores Belgrano (VR) |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Vicente Taborda | CEN | Platense | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | DEF | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Balthazar Bernardi | DEF | Akritas Chlorakas | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
01/23 | Israel Escalante | DEL | LD Alajuelense | ||
01/23 | Rodrigo Montes | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | DEL | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Valentini | DEF | Aldosivi | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Agustín Sández | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
08/23 | Gabriel Aranda | DEF | Banfield | ||
08/23 | Gonzalo Morales | DEL | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/23 | Iván Alvariño | DEF | Guarani - SP | ||
07/23 | Luis Vázquez | DEL | RSC Anderlecht | ||
06/23 | Israel Escalante | DEL | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
02/23 | Matías Olguin | DEF | Atlético Rafaela | ||
01/23 | Kevin Duarte | CEN | Atlanta | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Solís | DEL | Patronato de Paraná | ||
12/22 | Ezequiel Almirón | DEL | Deportivo Maipú | ||
12/22 | Ramiro García | POR | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Damian Puebla | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Martin Rolando | POR | Platense II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Rolón | CEN | Independiente II | ||
12/22 | Maximiliano Zalazar | DEL | Platense |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
01/23 | Santiago López Grobin | DEL | Independiente [Sub 17] | ||
01/23 | Javier Ostachuk | DEF | Independiente | ||
01/23 | Maximiliano Rolón | DEL | Boca Juniors II | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/23 | Ramiro Lobo | CEN | Dock Sud | ||
05/23 | Axel Silva | DEL | Guaraní Antonio Franco | ||
01/23 | Elías Contreras | CEN | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
12/22 | Gonzalo Asís | DEF | Platense | ||
12/22 | Renzo Bacchia | POR | Cerro Largo | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Medina | CEN | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Bruno Miño | DEL | Almirante Brown | ||
12/22 | Sergio Ortiz | CEN | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Juan Pacchini | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Soria | POR | Deportivo Riestra | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Vallejo | DEL | Independiente | ||
12/22 | Santiago Velásquez | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Juan Román Zarza | CEN | Tristan Suárez |
Altas | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | CEN | Tigre II | ||
01/23 | Emanuel Bilbao | POR | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Damian Puebla | DEL | Boca Juniors II | ||
01/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | CEN | FC Chiasso | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Vaquer | DEF | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Felipe Ronchetti | CEN | FC Lugano II | ||
04/23 | Jonathan Dellarossa | DEL | Chaco For Ever |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Alexis Sabella | CEN | Platense | ||
01/23 | Francisco Rivadeneira | POR | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/23 | Matías Sosa | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Jeremías James | DEF | Barracas Central | ||
08/23 | Siro Rosané | CEN | Barracas Central | ||
01/23 | Agustín Peralta Bauer | CEN | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Simón Ávalos | DEF | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/22 | Leonel Barrionuevo | POR | Almagro | ||
12/22 | Francisco Flores | DEF | San Lorenzo | ||
12/22 | Francisco Galván | DEL | Mitre de SdE | ||
12/22 | Eduardo García | DEL | Talleres (RdE) | ||
12/22 | Diego Perez | CEN | Cañuelas | ||
12/22 | Jerónimo Porto | DEL | Deportivo Madryn | ||
12/22 | Tomás Satler | DEL | Germinal de Rawson | ||
12/22 | Luis Sequeira | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
12/22 | Dante Silva | CEN | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Sosa | DEF | Ituzaingó | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Vallejos | CEN | Güemes de SdE | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Zin | DEF | Almirante Brown |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Santiago Arellano | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
01/23 | Tobías Bacar | CEN | Tigre [Sub 20] | ||
01/23 | Máximo Rossi | CEN | Sarmiento de Junín II | ||
Bajas | |||||
09/23 | Ignacio Rossi | CEN | Instituto de Córdoba II | ||
08/23 | Brian Leizza | DEF | Central Córdoba SdE | ||
12/22 | Marco Cenci | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
12/22 | Martin Charles | CEN | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Adrián Ocampo | DEL | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Santiago Patroni | CEN | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Franco Saavedra | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/22 | Felipe Zenobio | POR | Agropecuario Argentino |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Tomás Cavanagh | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Garayalde | CEN | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
01/23 | Juan Méndez | CEN | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Romero | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Lautaro López | CEN | Defensa y Justicia | ||
08/23 | Facundo Pimienta | DEL | BK Olympic | ||
07/23 | Jonathan Berón | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/23 | Francisco Pozzo | DEL | Talleres de Córdoba II | ||
06/23 | Gianluca Prestianni | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
02/23 | Nazareno Romero | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
02/23 | Franco Vega | CEN | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matías Abruzzese | CEN | Fénix | ||
12/22 | Matías Borgogno | POR | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Santiago Castro | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Franco Díaz | CEN | Platense | ||
12/22 | Lucas Escobar | POR | Defensa y Justicia | ||
12/22 | Ignacio Gutiérrez | CEN | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Luciano Maidana | DEF | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Abiel Osorio | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
12/22 | Gerónimo Ulibarri | DEF | Deportivo Morón |