Altas | |||||
09/23 | Zakhar Studennikov | CEN | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
09/23 | Dmitriy Sukharev | DEF | Sloboda Mrkonjić | ||
08/23 | Adeniyi Anthony Samuel | DEF | Veles Moskva | ||
07/23 | Vladislav Yampolskiy | POR | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Dyakonov | CEN | FK Khimki [Sub 20] | ||
07/23 | Georgiy Karginov | CEN | FK Khimki | ||
07/23 | Bogdan Logachev | DEF | FK Krasnodar 2 | ||
07/23 | Kirill Lyashko | POR | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
07/23 | Anatoli Krasilnikov | POR | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/23 | Mark Polushin | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
07/23 | Arseniy Tsarev | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
07/23 | Nikolay Ivannikov | DEL | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
07/23 | Artur Karpov | CEN | FK Kaluga |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Sergey Arkhipov | DEL | Spartak Tambov | ||
07/23 | Islamitdin Abdullaev | DEF | FK Dinamo Makhachkala | ||
07/23 | Shakhban Gaydarov | CEN | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Magomednabi Yagyaev | DEF | Dinamo Stavropol | ||
07/23 | Turpal-Ali Ibishev | DEF | Akhmat Grozny | ||
02/23 | Dan Novitskiy | DEF | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ||
02/23 | Daniil Nikolaev | DEF | Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | ||
02/23 | Rodion Zikrach | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | Umar Magomedbekov | DEF | FK Chayka | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Alim Makoev | CEN | Spartak Nalchik | ||
07/23 | Daniil Nikolaev | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
06/23 | Radzhab Gusengadzhiev | DEF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
06/23 | Umar Magomedbekov | DEF | FK Chayka | ||
06/23 | Rodion Zikrach | CEN | Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | ||
02/23 | David Mindadze | DEF | FK Electron |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Artem Sidorenkov | DEL | FK Kaluga | ||
02/23 | Akim Abdokov | DEL | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Islam Vagabov | DEL | Pobeda Khasavyurt | ||
06/23 | Rustam Telyakavov | DEF | Dinamo-2 Makhachkala | ||
03/23 | Nikita Repin | POR | Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray |
Altas | |||||
08/23 | Denis Degtyarev | POR | FK Murom | ||
07/23 | Maksim Tarasenko | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/23 | Aleksandr Egorov | DEF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/23 | Dmitriy Khodarchenko | DEL | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/23 | Nikita Kolesov | POR | FK SKA Rostov | ||
07/23 | Albert Naniev | DEL | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/23 | Sergey Shestakov | DEF | FK Mashuk KMV | ||
07/23 | Igor Volkov | DEL | FK Sevastopol | ||
03/23 | Artem Poplevchenkov | POR | FK Balashikha | ||
03/23 | Georgiy Sanakoev | DEF | FC Slonim-2017 | ||
03/23 | Nikita Shelest | CEN | PFC Sochi [Sub 20] | ||
Bajas | |||||
08/23 | Oleksandr Masalov | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
02/23 | Rostislav Romanenko | CEN | FK Mashuk KMV |