Altas | |||||
02/23 | Ruslan Leonov | DEF | Temp Barnaul | ||
09/22 | Daniil Zaretskiy | CEN | FK Kazanka Moskva | ||
09/22 | Egor Nikiforenko | DEF | FK Saturn [Juvenil] | ||
08/22 | Igor Abramov | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
08/22 | Dmitri Bakay | CEN | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Konstantin Garbuz | DEF | Enisey Krasnoyarsk | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Kuznetsov | CEN | Irtysh Omsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Vinter | DEL | Torpedo Miass | ||
07/22 | Artem Yarkin | DEL | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/22 | Aleksandr Borisov | CEN | SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | ||
06/22 | Makar Chernov | CEN | Temp Barnaul | ||
06/22 | Maksim Polkovnikov | DEF | Irtysh Omsk |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Ivan Lapshov | DEF | FK Orenburg | ||
07/22 | Nikita Shershov | DEL | Zenit [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
01/23 | Timur Nikolaev | DEF | Forte Taganrog | ||
01/23 | Dmitriy Vasilyev | DEF | Zenit | ||
01/23 | Semen Yurin | CEN | Forte Taganrog | ||
08/22 | Platon Zakharchuk | POR | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Danila Shilov | CEN | Rodina Moskva 2 | ||
06/22 | Artem Shabolin | CEN | FK Ural | ||
06/22 | Berik Univerbaev | DEL | FK Orenburg |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Daniil Arsentyev | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
01/23 | Artem Shmykov | DEF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
08/22 | Nikita Alekseev | POR | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
07/22 | Fanil Sungatulin | CEN | Spartak Moskva | ||
07/22 | Yuriy Bavin | CEN | Rotor Volgograd | ||
07/22 | Dmitriy Burkin | DEF | Spartak Moskva [Juvenil] | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Galimov | DEL | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
07/22 | Artem Shabolin | CEN | FK Orenburg | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Artem Shabolin | CEN | FK Novosibirsk | ||
02/23 | Aleksandr Galimov | DEL | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
01/23 | Aleksandr Shcherbakov | DEL | Sokol Saratov | ||
09/22 | Aleksey Evseev | CEN | FK Ufa | ||
08/22 | Yuriy Bavin | CEN | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
08/22 | Daniil Arsentyev | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Artem Shmykov | DEF | Kuban Krasnodar | ||
06/22 | Mikhail Ageev | DEL | Volgar Astrakhan | ||
06/22 | Davyd Alekseev | POR | Dinamo Vladivostok | ||
06/22 | Mikhail Gaydash | POR | FK Sakhalinets | ||
06/22 | Pavel Makarov | CEN | Nosta Novotroitsk | ||
06/22 | Vlad Palazhnov | DEF | FK Sakhalinets |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Danila Chechetkin | DEF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
02/23 | Danila Ermakov | POR | FK Saturn | ||
02/23 | Vladislav Kondratyuk | DEL | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
02/23 | Ivan Matsigura | DEL | FK Peresvet Domodedovo | ||
02/23 | Nikita Verkhunov | DEF | Zenit Penza | ||
07/22 | Ruslan Tutaev | DEL | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
07/22 | Aleksandr Davydenko | DEL | Akademiya Konopleva [Sub 20] | ||
07/22 | Nikolay Ermolaev | DEL | Spartak Tuymazy | ||
07/22 | Bakhadur Sokolov | CEN | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Pavel Vasilyev | DEF | FK Volna | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/23 | Kadyrgali Simbaev | DEF | FK Saturn |
Altas | |||||
02/23 | Oleg Kozachenko | CEN | FK Chayka | ||
02/23 | Artem Ismagilov | POR | Rubin Kazan | ||
02/23 | Aleksey Tsygantsov | DEF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
08/22 | Aleksandr Novitskiy | DEF | FK Kaluga | ||
07/22 | Denis Kravchenko | CEN | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||
07/22 | Gleb Bakharev | DEL | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Danil Beltyukov | POR | Krylia Sovetov | ||
07/22 | Denis Chushyalov | CEN | Zvezda Perm | ||
07/22 | Aleksey Dolya | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
07/22 | Ivan Kostylev | DEF | FK Chelyabinsk | ||
07/22 | Daniil Nagovitsin | DEL | FK Ryazan | ||
07/22 | Ilya Shabanov | DEF | FK Amkar Perm | ||
07/22 | Arkadi Simanov | CEN | FK Saransk | ||
07/22 | Evgeniy Ushakov | CEN | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | ||
07/22 | Ilya Volnov | CEN | Lada Tolyatti | ||
07/22 | Vyacheslav Zhuravlev | DEL | FK Amkar Perm | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/22 | Kirill Myrzakov | DEF | FK Tyumen | ||
09/22 | Renat Balkizov | DEF | FK Saturn | ||
06/22 | Aleksandr Panchenko | CEN | FK Biolog Novokubansk | ||
06/22 | Sergey Peterson | CEN | FK Tver | ||
06/22 | Roman Simonov | DEL | FK Amkar Perm |